Eindklassement 2001

    Naam Rating Titel Klub Ptn Prest M B Buch SB  
  1 Lavrenov Yuli 2188   KASK 6.0 2336 24.0 34.0 28.50  
2 Sadkowski Daniel 2354 FM Oude God 6.0 2255 23.5 33.0 27.25
3 Schuermans Robert 2281 NM Deurne 5.5 2255 24.0 33.0 24.00
4 Van Bunderen Gert 2037   Hoboken 5.0 1973 22.5 32.0 20.50
5 Fedoukhin Alexandr 2273   Brugge 5.0 1952 22.5 31.0 20.50
6 Minyeyvtsev Semen 0   Deurne 4.5 2048 22.0 31.0 19.00
7 Cankja Redi 1735   Borgerhout 4.5 1935 22.0 30.5 17.50
8 Mertens Paul 2054   Oude God 4.5 1927 21.5 30.0 18.25
9 Kocur Marc 1901   Genk 4.5 1812 21.5 30.0 17.50
10 Cleuren Freddy 1985   Vlijtingen 4.5 2046 21.0 29.0 18.25
11 Verrijssen Patrick 2012   Deurne 4.5 1847 20.5 29.0 16.50
12 Avontuur Theo 1764   Temse 4.5 1938 20.5 28.0 16.00
13 Dorjbajar Dolgorsvren 1657   Hoboken 4.5 1943 20.0 28.0 15.00
14 Plompen Wim 1891   Brasschaat 4.5 1770 19.5 29.0 16.75
15 Verlinden Patrick 1752   TSMechelen 4.5 1748 17.0 23.5 11.75
16 Baete Guy 1916   Brasschaat 4.5 1765 16.0 22.5 14.50
17 Heukels Wim 2075   Schilde 4.0 1848 21.5 28.0 14.50
18 Smet Lievin 1808   Schilde 4.0 1839 21.0 29.0 14.75
19 De Kok Cees 1780     4.0 1689 19.5 27.5 12.50
20 Vanderhallen Nicolas 1748   Temse 4.0 1802 19.5 27.0 14.75
21 Verelst Walter 1592   Hoboken 4.0 1668 18.0 25.0 12.50
22 Adams Gert 1884   Schoten 4.0 1582 15.0 22.0 10.50
23 Baete Julien 1807   Schilde 4.0 1484 14.0 21.0 10.25
24 Hiel Lino 1662   Deurne 3.5 1767 21.0 28.5 12.50
25 Van Habberney Guy 1725   Hoboken 3.5 1736 20.0 26.0 10.75
26 Teuwen Jonas 1464   Brasschaat 3.5 1807 19.5 27.5 12.50
27 Beckers Paul 1640   Schilde 3.5 1704 19.0 26.0 11.75
28 Jacobs Paul 1692   Schilde 3.5 1820 18.5 27.5 9.25
29 Vilarnau Enrique 1655   Deurne 3.5 1670 18.0 26.0 10.00
30 Krukowsky Meir 1878   Deurne 3.5 1487 17.0 26.5 10.25
31 Van Camp Koen 1766   Brasschaat 3.5 1613 17.0 25.0 8.75
32 De Smet Eugeen 1723   Brasschaat 3.5 1514 16.5 23.0 9.25
33 Doossche Carlo 1803   Oude God 3.5 1662 16.5 25.0 9.00
34 Verlinden Willem 1591   Brasschaat 3.5 1727 15.5 23.5 9.75
35 Boersma Kees 0     3.5 1632 15.5 23.0 9.75
36 De Cock Constant 1669   Borgerhout 3.0 1791 19.5 22.0 8.25
37 Maas Eddy 1630   Schilde 3.0 1630 17.0 21.5 5.50
38 Busschots Johan 1807   Centrum 3.0 1607 16.5 26.5 7.25
39 De Cap Jan 1282   Brasschaat 3.0 1495 13.5 22.5 5.50
40 Van Gompel Willy 1747   Mat of pat 2.5 1496 18.0 24.0 10.00
41 Corluy Herman 1709   Schilde 2.5 1615 18.0 19.0 8.25
42 Colpin Guy 1593   Deurne 2.5 1526 17.5 26.0 6.25
43 Vermeir Roger 0     2.5 1622 16.5 25.5 6.00
44 Meulenbergs Jef 1789   Brasschaat 2.5 1395 15.5 24.0 7.50
45 Ganses Monique 1415   Schilde 2.5 1372 14.5 22.5 4.25
46 Thys Marie-Jeanne 1297   Brasschaat 2.5 1503 14.0 22.5 4.25
47 Gimber Richard 0     2.5 1547 13.5 19.0 5.50
48 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1579   Lessines 2.0 1498 17.5 19.0 7.25
49 Cox Nico 1604   Schilde 2.0 1442 17.5 18.5 4.00
50 Morote Patrick 1440   TSMechelen 2.0 1514 17.0 24.5 5.75
51 Soetewey Jos 1486   Brasschaat 2.0 1437 15.5 23.5 3.25
52 Van Handenhove Robert 1734   Brasschaat 2.0 1106 14.5 24.0 5.50
53 Fierlefijn André 1480     2.0 1286 14.0 20.0 3.75
54 Bjlerim Hoti 0     1.0 1232 12.0 17.0 1.50
55 Erkens Wil 1561   Vlijtingen 1.0 1064 11.0 16.5 2.25
56 Van Den Berghe Wim 0     0.0 902 9.0 13.5 2.25