Eindklassement 2002

    Naam Rating Klub Ptn Prest Buch M B S B Vsch Lot  
  1 Docx Stefan 2343 Borgerhout 6.0 2445 33.5 24.5 28.00 25.5 566  
2 Maes Wim 2319 Temse 6.0 2435 33.0 24.0 27.50 25.5 770
3 Buchnicek Petr 2291   6.0 2330 32.0 23.0 24.25 24.0 124
4 Hristodorescu Daniel  2267   5.5 2359 33.0 23.5 24.50 24.5 183
5 Minyeyevtsev Semen 2164 Deurne 5.5 2196 29.0 20.5 20.75 21.0 428
6 Van Beurden Ben 2154 TSMechelen 5.5 2120 28.5 20.0 18.75 21.0 232
7 Sadkowski Daniel 2363 Oude God 5.0 2257 31.5 22.5 20.75 23.0 861
8 Van Herck Paul 2064 KMechelenSK 5.0 2182 31.0 23.0 20.25 20.5 981
9 Schuermans Robert 2305 Deurne 5.0 2235 31.0 22.0 23.75 21.0 702
10 Van Hoofstat Tom 2161 Hoboken 5.0 2138 30.5 22.0 21.25 21.5 309
11 Van Den Brande Werner 2261 Borgerhout 5.0 2191 30.0 21.5 20.50 21.0 102
12 Mertens Paul 2015 Brasschaat 5.0 2166 29.5 21.5 18.00 21.0 630
13 Casier Wim 2077 Machelen 5.0 2161 29.0 20.0 18.00 21.0 958
14 De Weerd Jan 2177 Brasschaat 5.0 2069 28.0 20.0 18.75 19.0 723
15 Filipek Jakub 2416 Temse 4.5 2350 34.0 25.0 23.00 23.5 561
16 Talon Alain 2099 Hoboken 4.5 2172 33.0 24.0 19.00 22.0 447
17 Draftian Ashote 2298 Aalst 4.5 2192 30.5 21.5 17.50 21.5 543
18 Hajenius Willem 2117 KMechelenSK 4.5 2095 27.5 20.0 15.50 19.5 681
19 Vanderhallen Nicolas 1846 Temse 4.5 1970 26.5 20.0 13.75 17.0 223
20 Heukels Wim 1973 Schilde 4.5 1947 25.5 17.5 13.25 18.0 662
21 Krukowsky Meir 1884 Deurne 4.5 1919 24.5 17.5 15.00 17.0 440
22 Sips Joost 1994 Temse 4.0 2011 29.5 21.0 14.00 16.0 236
23 Fedoukhin Alexandr 2004 Brugge 4.0 2036 29.0 21.5 14.00 18.0 874
24 Verrijssen Patrick 2008 Deurne 4.0 1986 28.0 20.5 13.50 17.5 636
25 Baete Guy 1922 Brasschaat 4.0 1912 27.5 20.0 12.50 18.0 844
26 Moors Marc 1992 Deurne 4.0 1928 27.0 18.5 13.50 16.0 253
27 Zegstroo Martin 1893   4.0 1911 27.0 18.5 13.00 16.5 167
28 Lesage Christiaan 1902 TSMechelen 4.0 1924 26.5 19.0 11.00 17.0 576
29 Avontuur Theo 1835 Temse 4.0 1879 25.5 18.0 11.75 15.5 56
30 Gelens Jules 1870 Merksem 4.0 1944 25.0 19.0 11.00 16.5 866
31 Cleuren Freddy 1977 Vlijtingen 4.0 1950 25.0 17.5 12.25 16.5 317
32 Smet Lievin 1841 Schilde 4.0 1862 23.5 16.0 11.00 16.0 527
33 Plompen Wim 1822 Brasschaat 4.0 1789 22.5 16.5 11.75 16.5 520
34 Adams Gert 1855 Schoten 4.0 1837 22.0 17.0 8.50 15.0 326
35 Kooyman Marcel 1865 Borgerhout 4.0 1685 20.5 14.0 10.00 11.0 712
36 Broeckmeyer Walter 1861 Brasschaat 3.5 1969 29.5 22.5 12.00 17.0 618
37 Monté Peter 2041   3.5 1924 28.5 20.5 12.50 17.0 736
38 Teuwen Jonas 1579 Brasschaat 3.5 1927 27.0 19.5 11.75 16.0 261
39 Van Praet Jan 1825 Merksem 3.5 1782 25.0 19.0 8.25 17.0 400
40 Schrickx Frank 2040 KASK 3.5 1819 25.0 18.5 11.75 14.5 930
41 Corluy Herman 1772 Schilde 3.5 1855 25.0 17.5 10.75 12.5 41
42 Slosse Freddy 1874 Brasschaat 3.5 1765 25.0 17.5 9.25 15.5 688
43 Verlinden Willem 1634 Brasschaat 3.5 1748 24.0 17.5 10.25 11.0 914
44 Verlinden Patrick 1820 TSMechelen 3.5 1788 24.0 17.0 7.50 15.0 630
45 Busschots Johan 1808 Centrum 3.5 1790 23.5 16.0 9.75 11.5 949
46 Meulenbergs Jef 1786 Brasschaat 3.5 1718 23.5 16.0 9.25 11.5 155
47 Timmermans Georges 1786 Brasschaat 3.5 1732 23.0 15.5 8.25 11.5 366
48 Jacobs Paul 1750 Schilde 3.5 1714 22.0 16.0 7.25 12.0 316
49 Baete Julien 1775 Schilde 3.5 1660 21.5 14.0 7.75 11.5 926
50 Cankja Redi 1851 Borgerhout 3.5 1737 21.0 14.5 8.75 14.5 216
51 Fleurackers Norbert 1549 Hoboken 3.0 1800 25.5 18.5 10.25 12.5 218
52 Verbert John 1768 Mat of pat 3.0 1685 25.0 18.0 8.50 12.0 20
53 Erkens Wil 1493 Vlijtingen 3.0 1755 24.0 17.5 9.75 11.5 155
54 De Kok Cees 1804   3.0 1712 21.0 15.0 7.75 9.5 949
55 Mertens Frans 1489 Brasschaat 3.0 1605 21.5 16.0 7.50 9.0 534
56 Vilarnau Enrique 1686 Deurne 3.0 1656 21.5 15.5 7.75 10.5 703
57 Gimber Richard 0   3.0 1665 21.0 15.0 8.00 11.0 305
58 Doossche Carlo 1845 Oude God 3.0 1587 21.0 15.0 6.00 12.0 593
59 Hiel Lino 1741 Deurne 3.0 1540 21.0 14.5 5.50 10.0 638
60 Van Habberney Guy 1801 Hoboken 3.0 1605 21.0 14.0 6.00 8.5 779
61 Maas Eddy 1702 Schilde 3.0 1553 20.5 14.5 5.00 9.0 763
62 Van Gompel Willy 1734 Mat of pat 3.0 1553 20.0 15.5 5.00 10.5 732
63 Basilio Emilio 1676 Borgerhout 3.0 1589 18.5 14.5 5.00 10.0 667
64 Decleir Walter 2040 Brasschaat 2.5 1911 27.0 19.0 10.75 15.5 706
65 Beckers Paul 1612 Schilde 2.5 1659 26.0 18.5 8.25 11.0 443
66 De Smet Eugeen 1758 Borgerhout 2.5 1721 26.0 18.5 7.25 12.0 578
67 De Cock Constant 1700 Borgerhout 2.5 1673 23.5 17.5 6.25 11.0 677
68 Artels Lieven 1541 Brugge 2.5 1632 23.0 17.5 5.75 10.5 695
69 Van Camp Koen 1736 Brasschaat 2.5 1506 20.5 15.0 5.00 10.0 67
70 Van Damme Tonnie 0 Borgerhout 2.5 1545 18.5 13.5 5.00 7.5 775
71 Dockx Michel 1686 Schilde 2.5 1523 18.5 13.5 4.00 9.0 547
72 Colpin Guy 1639 Deurne 2.0 1508 24.0 18.0 4.50 11.0 789
73 Vermeir Roger 0   2.0 1598 22.0 16.0 5.00 9.0 825
74 Thys Marie-Jeanne 1278 Deurne 2.0 1514 19.0 14.5 3.50 7.0 641
75 Verelst Walter 1617 Hoboken 2.0 1400 19.0 14.0 3.25 7.5 945
76 Matton Emiel 1441 Brasschaat 2.0 1475 18.0 14.0 2.00 6.0 3
77 Wouters Frans 1508 Centrum 2.0 1427 17.5 13.5 2.00 5.0 974
78 Boersma Cees 1462 Temse 2.0 1393 17.5 12.0 2.50 5.0 299
79 Verelst Siemen 1237 Hoboken 2.0 1435 17.0 13.5 2.00 6.0 5
80 Maas Luc 1377 Schilde 2.0 1292 16.5 12.0 1.75 4.0 786
81 Ganses Monique 1440 Schilde 1.0 1301 19.5 14.5 1.00 4.0 887
82 De Cap Jan 1244 Brasschaat 1.0 1328 18.5 12.0 1.00 4.0 277
83 Mannaerts Wim 0 Deurne 1.0 1211 12.5 9.0 0.00 2.0 813
84 Rombout Yor 1286 Hoboken 0.0 982 17.0 12.0 0.00 0.0 713