Eindklassement 2003

    Naam Rating Klub Ptn Prest Buch M B S B Vsch  
  1 Dutreeuw Marc 2383 Paul Van Herck 8.0 2541          
2 Dardha Arben 2319 Temse 7.0 2389 54.0 31.0    
3 Docx Stefan 2400 Borgerhout 7.0 2387 54.0 29.5    
4 Van Mechelen Jan 2305 LV Leuven 7.0 2289 50.0      
5 Filipek Jakub 2401 Temse 6.5 2362 59.0      
6 Van Den Brande Werner 2252 Borgerhout 6.5 2249 53.5 30.0    
7 Sadkowski Daniel 2377 Mortsel 6.5 2289 53.5 29.5    
8 Maes Wim 2321 Temse 6.5 2323 53.5 29.0    
9 Lavrenov Yuli 2175 KAOSK 6.5 2218 47.5      
10 Vanderwaeren Serge 2297 Dworp 5.5 2211 48.5      
11 Krukowsky Meir 1932 Deurne 5.5 2089 48.0 27.0    
12 Druyts Steven 2189 Turnhout 5.5 2181 48.0 26.5    
13 Van Vlaenderen Koen 2121 Mechelen 5.5 2119 46.5 26.0 29.25  
14 Van Hoorbeke Jimmy 1867 Wachtebeke 5.5 2049 46.5 26.0 28.75  
15 Talon Alain 2117 Hoboken 5.5 2057 49.0      
16 Vanderhallen Nicolas 2059 Temse 5.5 2042 47.5      
17 Segers Vic 2102 Temse 5.5 2008 47.0 26.5 26.75  
18 Van Herck Paul 2084 Paul Van Herck 5.5 2042 47.0 26.5 25.25  
19 Van Hoofstat Tom 2155 Hoboken 5.5 2013 46.5 26.5    
20 Peleman Tony 2095 Borgerhout 5.5 1952 46.5 25.0    
21 Minyeyevtsev Semen 2143 Deurne 5.5 1998 45.0 25.0    
22 Moors Marc 2022 Deurne 5.5 1954 45.0 23.5    
23 Baete Guy 1936 Brasschaat 5.5 1918 44.0 24.5 23.00  
24 Cleuren Feddy 2006 Vlijtingen 5.5 1996 44.0 24.5 22.00  
25 Schrickx Frank 2010 KAOSK 5.5 2015 43.5      
26 Verbruggen Samuel 1808 Landegem 5.5 1828 42.5      
27 Mertens Paul 2033 Brasschaat 5.5 1896 40.5      
28 Busschots Johan 1868 Brasschaat 5.5 1715 36.0      
29 Van De Wynkele Eric 2043 Jean Jaurès 5.0 2156 50.5      
30 Hajenius Willem 2093 Mechelen 5.0 2040 50.0      
31 De Combes Fernand 2085 Merksem 5.0 1987 48.5      
32 Van Der Stricht Jan 1972 Beveren 5.0 1981 47.5      
33 Six Stefaan 1888 St.-Amandsb 5.0 1921 42.5 24.5    
34 Kocur Marc 1926 Genk 5.0 1867 42.5 23.0    
35 Adams Gert 1806 Schoten 5.0 1807 42.0      
36 Plompen Wim 1890 Brasschaat 5.0 1743 41.5      
37 Smet Lievin 1833 Schilde 5.0 1702 39.0      
38 Sinke Wim 1866 Wachtebeke 5.0 1839 38.0      
39 Verbert John 1850 Mat of pat 5.0 1623 37.0 20.5    
40 Hiel Lino 1794 Deurne 5.0 1723 37.0 19.0    
41 Cools Walter 1862 Hoboken 5.0 1636 36.5      
42 De Vos Nils 1870 Schilde 4.5 1936 46.0      
43 Heukels Wim 1958 Schilde 4.5 1878 45.0      
44 Gelens Jules 1894 Merksem 4.5 1752 44.0      
45 Jacobs Paul 1775 Schilde 4.5 1868 42.0      
46 Meulenbergs Jef 1793 Brasschaat 4.5 1729 41.0      
47 Broeckmeyer Walter 1860 Brasschaat 4.5 1803 40.0 24.0    
48 Verlinden Willem 1719 Brasschaat 4.5 1713 40.0 22.0    
49 Huyck Walter 1891 Mechelen 4.5 1796 40.0 21.0    
50 Gijsen Stief 1559 Temse 4.5 1745 39.5 22.5    
51 Avontuur Theo 1861 Temse 4.5 1763 39.5 22.0    
52 Timmermans Georges 1786   4.5 1674 37.0      
53 Cauwenberg Cyriel 1698 Essen 4.5 1563 36.5      
54 Jonckers Marie Jeanne 1637 Mechelen 4.5 1548 34.5      
55 Van Habberney Guy 1745 Hoboken 4.0 1610 43.5      
56 Leenaerts Kevin 0 Brasschaat 4.0 1832 43.0      
57 De Jonghe Marc 1646 Temse 4.0 1767 42.5      
58 Erkens Wil 1512 Vlijtingen 4.0 1814 41.0 24.5    
59 Kooyman Marcel 1817 Borgerhout 4.0 1688 41.0 23.5    
60 Slosse Freddy 1873 Brasschaat 4.0 1815 40.0      
61 De Smet Eugeen 1603 Brasschaat 4.0 1601 39.0      
62 Remijsen Dave 1725 Brasschaat 4.0 1528 37.5      
63 Vinck Alex 1441 Hoboken 4.0 1651 37.0      
64 Verelst Siemen 1247 Hoboken 4.0 1614 36.5      
65 Gimber Richard 0   4.0 1517 35.0      
66 Baete Julien 1755 Brasschaat 4.0 1324 30.5      
67 Veldhuis T 1656   3.5 1639 45.5      
68 Van Gompel Willy 1730 Mat of pat 3.5 1647 41.0      
69 Beckers Paul 1600 Schilde 3.5 1611 40.5      
70 Van Camp Koen 1686 Brasschaat 3.5 1663 40.0 23.0    
71 Allaert Dimitri 1435 Mechelen 3.5 1666 40.0 22.5    
72 Maas Eddy 1575 Schilde 3.5 1504 38.5 21.5    
73 De Cock Constant 1671 Borgerhout 3.5 1558 38.5 21.0    
74 Morote Patrick 1624 TSMechelen 3.5 1595 37.0      
75 Soetewey Jos 1545 Brasschaat 3.5 1568 36.0      
76 Possemiers Philippe 0   3.5 1518 35.0      
77 Leenaerts Robin 1413 Brasschaat 3.5 1578 34.5      
78 Basic Adil Adam 1515 Merksem 3.5 1667 33.5      
79 Dhuyvetter Frederick 0 Wachtebeke 3.5 1556 33.0      
80 Sysmans Erik 1386 Schoten 3.5 1486 32.5      
81 Verelst Walter 1588 Hoboken 3.0 1496 40.5      
82 Mertens Frans 1537 Brasschaat 3.0 1586 38.0      
83 Dockx Michel 1591 Schilde 3.0 1487 37.5      
84 Van Gorp Roy 0 Brasschaat 3.0 1467 32.5      
85 Thys Marie-Jeanne 1301 Brasschaat 3.0 1452 32.0      
86 Beeckmans Peter 1489 Wommelgem 3.0 1288 30.5      
87 Vermeir Roger 0 Sint-Anneke 3.0 1333 27.0      
88 Boersma Cees 1390 Temse 3.0 1332 26.0      
89 De Cock Cesar 1534 Brasschaat 2.5 1539 38.5      
90 Vander Voort Patrick 1316 Borgerhout 2.5 1455 34.5      
91 De Cap Jan 1356 Brasschaat 2.5 1345 32.0      
92 Van Praet Jan 1753 Merksem 2.5 1246 31.0      
93 Verschraegen Thomas 0 Wachtebeke 2.5 1252 28.5      
94 Rombout Yor 1242 Hoboken 2.0 1217        
95 Vilarnau Enrique 1642 Hoboken 1.0 1287 32.5      
96 De Jongh Dirk 0   1.0 1090 29.0